Apresentação

Programa

Temas

Submissão

Datas

Inscrição

Creditação

Organização

Localização

Apoios

 

organização

 

Comissão Organizadora

Ana Amélia A. Carvalho (coord.)

Nelson Zagalo

Teresa Pessoa
Adelina Moura
Célio Gonçalo Marques
Sónia Cruz

Idalina Santos

 

 
   

Comissão Científica

Adelina Moura, Universidade Portucalense

Alda Pereira, Universidade Aberta

Alex Sandro Gomes, UFPE, Brasil
Altina Ramos, Universidade do Minho
Ana Amélia A. Carvalho, Universidade de Coimbra

Ana Cristina Almeida, Universidade de Coimbra

Ana Cristina Pinheiro, ESE Frassinetti

António Andrade, Universidade Católica

António Carlos Xavier, UFPE, Brasil
António J. Mendes, Universidade de Coimbra
António Moreira, Universidade de Aveiro

Bárbara Barroso, Instituto Politécnico de Bragança

Carlos Vaz de Carvalho, ISEP

Célio Gonçalo Marques, Instituto Politécnico de Tomar
Clara Coutinho, Universidade do Minho

Eliane Schlemmer, UNISINOS, Brasil
Fernando Costa, Universidade de Lisboa
Filomena Moita, Universidade Estadual de Paraíba, Brasil

Francisco Revuelta, Universidad de Extremadura, Espanha

Frutuoso Silva, Universidade da Beira Interior

Giselda dos Santos Costa, Instituto Federal do Piauí, Brasil
Isabel Cabrita, Universidade de Aveiro

Isabel Chagas, Universidade de Lisboa

Isolina Oliveira, Universidade Aberta

João Correia de Freitas, Universidade Nova de Lisboa

João Filipe Matos, Universidade de Lisboa
João Paiva, Universidade do Porto
Joaquim Ramos de Carvalho, Universidade de Coimbra

José Alberto Lencastre, Universidade do Minho
José Bidarra, Universidade Aberta
José Luís Ramos, Universidade de Évora
Leonel Morgado, Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro
Lia Raquel Oliveira, Universidade do Minho
Licínio Roque, Universidade de Coimbra
Lina Morgado, Universidade Aberta
Lynn Alves, Universidade do Estado da Bahia, Brasil
Mar Camacho, Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Espanha

Maria Barbas, ESE de Santarém
Maria João Gomes, Universidade do Minho
Maria João Loureiro, Universidade de Aveiro

Maria José Hernandez, Universidad de Salamanca,  Espanha
Nelson Zagalo, Universidade do Minho

Ruth Contreras, Universitat de Vic, Espanha

Sónia Cruz, Universidade Católica
Teresa Bettencourt, Universidade de Aveiro
Teresa Pessoa, Universidade de Coimbra

 

Secretariado

Inês Araújo

 
   

© Encontro sobre Jogos e Mobile Learning 2014

encontro.jml@gmail.com